Filters

Clear

Make

Postcode

Condition

Transmission

288 Red Cars for Sale From 2018

Sydney , NSW
TOP
$25,995
106,970 km

2018 Subaru WRX Premium (Awd)

Dealer: Used
Minchinbury, NSW
TOP
$10,995$11,995
33,067 km

2018 Mitsubishi Mirage Es

Dealer: Used
Minchinbury, NSW
TOP
$11,995
341,754 km

2018 Nissan Navara Sl (4X4) Silverline Edition

Dealer: Used
Lidcombe, NSW
TOP
$14,990$15,990
83,682 km

2018 Honda Jazz Vti

Dealer: Used
West Ryde, NSW
TOP
$18,990
25,967 km

2018 Suzuki Swift

Dealer: Used
Five Dock, NSW
TOP
$28,888$28,995
36,693 km

2018 Honda Civic Rs

Dealer: Used
Homebush, NSW
$84,990
137,501 km

2018 HSV Colorado Sportscat Plus (4X4)

Dealer: Used
Carss Park, NSW
FEATURED
$18,990
160,840 km

2018 Mazda CX-5 Akera (4X4)

Dealer: Used
Townsville, QLD
$6,999$7,999
54,217 km

2018 Holden Astra Ls Plus (5Yr)

Dealer: Used
Chester Hill, NSW
$24,987
192,836 km

2018 Nissan Navara St (4X2)

Dealer: Used
Penrith, NSW
FEATURED
$12,890$12,895
78,546 km

2018 Holden Astra Rs

Dealer: Used
Forrestdale, WA
$14,990
72,500 km

2018 Kia Picanto Gt-Line

Dealer: Used
Rydalmere, NSW
$17,990
110,370 km

2018 Subaru XV 2.0I

Dealer: Used
Rydalmere, NSW
FEATURED
$14,999
79,191 km

2018 MG ZS Essence

Dealer: Used
Victoria Park, WA
$10,950$11,950
202,728 km

2018 Subaru Impreza 2.0I-S (Awd)

Dealer: Used
Campbelltown, NSW
$18,990$19,990
91,153 km

2018 Audi Q2 40 Tfsi Quattro (2.0 Tfsi)

Dealer: Used
Rydalmere, NSW
FEATURED
$16,990$17,990
117,185 km

2018 Peugeot 3008 Crossway

Dealer: Used
Woolloongabba, QLD
$12,999
97,986 km

2018 Jeep Compass Sport (Fwd)

Dealer: Used
Brookvale, NSW
$24,999
122,000 km

2018 Toyota C-HR G (HYBRID)

Dealer: Used
Greenacre, NSW
FEATURED
$17,990$18,990
103,047 km

2018 Mazda 6 Gt (5Yr)

Dealer: Used
Woolloongabba, QLD
$17,888
68,717 km

2018 Hyundai Elantra Active

Dealer: Used
Elderslie, NSW
$19,990
116,485 km

2018 Nissan Qashqai St

Dealer: Used
Tuggerah, NSW
FEATURED
$20,190$20,889
84,366 km

2018 Mazda 3 Sp25 Astina

Dealer: Used
Yeerongpilly, QLD
$19,990$21,990
108,736 km

2018 Honda Civic Vti-S

Dealer: Used
Tuggerah, NSW
$7,950
254,670 km

2018 Kia Cerato Sport

Dealer: Used
Cardiff, NSW
$16,990
128,581 km

2018 Kia Cerato S Safety Pack

Dealer: Used
Edgeworth, NSW
We want you to have the best experience!

The Autotrader Australia website does not support Internet Explorer 11.

Please view our website on an alternate browser such as Google Chrome, Mozilla Firefox, or Microsoft Edge to enjoy the best we have to offer!

Fast Car Offer

Sell your car in as little as 24 hours.
ico-car-img