Filters

Clear

Make

Postcode

Condition

Transmission

55 Red Cars for Sale Under $10,000 With a Push Button Start

Sydney , NSW
TOP
$9,999
200,328 km

2013 Subaru Forester 2.0Xt Premium

Dealer: Used
Merrylands, NSW
TOP
$8,890
145,479 km

2015 Ford Ecosport Titanium 1.5

Dealer: Used
Chullora, NSW
TOP
$7,990$8,990
166,070 km

2017 Holden Astra Rs

Dealer: Used
Lambton, NSW
TOP
$7,579$7,979
178,312 km

2014 Jeep Grand Cherokee Laredo (4X4)

Dealer: Used
Cardiff, NSW
TOP
$9,979
122,435 km

2012 Mercedes-Benz B200 Be

Dealer: Used
Cardiff, NSW
TOP
$8,990$9,990
111,818 km

2012 Ford Focus Titanium

Dealer: Used
Thomastown, VIC
$7,999
203,572 km

2014 Jeep Grand Cherokee Overland (4X4)

Dealer: Used
Chester Hill, NSW
FEATURED
$6,990$8,990
263,950 km

2012 Nissan Murano St

Dealer: Used
Osborne Park, WA
$8,990$9,590
233,643 km

2015 Subaru Impreza 2.0I-S (Awd)

Dealer: Used
Penrith, NSW
$9,990
195,672 km

2015 Mercedes-Benz B200

Dealer: Used
Fairfield, VIC
$6,990
113,832 km

2013 Alfa Romeo Giulietta Progression Jtd-M

Dealer: Used
Slacks Creek, QLD
$8,990
132,320 km

2016 Fiat Freemont

Dealer: Used
West Footscray, VIC
$8,999
156,900 km

2012 Subaru Impreza 2.0I-L (Awd)

Dealer: Used
Clontarf, QLD
$9,990
205,000 km

2015 Hyundai IX35 Highlander (Awd)

Dealer: Used
Derwent Park, TAS
$8,999
123,302 km

2014 Holden Malibu Cd

Dealer: Used
Glenelg, SA
$7,990
326,230 km

2014 Nissan X-Trail Ts (Fwd)

Dealer: Used
Darlington, SA
$8,999
126,000 km

2015 Holden Cruze Sri V

Dealer: Used
Pinelands, NT
$6,980
138,083 km

2012 Ford Focus Titanium

Dealer: Used
West Perth, WA
$5,990$6,750
424,136 km

2014 Nissan X-Trail St 7 Seat (Fwd)

Dealer: Used
Welshpool, WA
$9,888$9,988
193,500 km

2013 Subaru Forester 2.5I-L

Dealer: Used
O'Connor, WA
$5,999$6,999
185,000 km

2015 Volkswagen Polo 66 Tsi Trendline

Dealer: Used
Wangara, WA
$8,990$9,490
218,518 km

2013 Jeep Grand Cherokee Laredo (4X4)

Dealer: Used
Wangara, WA
$7,995$8,995
249,959 km

2015 Mazda CX-3 Maxx (Awd)

Dealer: Used
Minto, NSW
Red 2016 Peugeot 308 Hatchback Access
$8,995
136,001 km

2016 Peugeot 308 Access

Dealer: Used
Camden, NSW
$9,888
96,295 km

2014 Alfa Romeo Giulietta Progression 1.4

Dealer: Used
Mortdale, NSW
Red 2025 Mahindra XUV700 Wagon Ax7L
33 km

2025 Mahindra XUV700 Ax7L

Dealer: New In Stock
Tuggerah, NSW
We want you to have the best experience!

The Autotrader Australia website does not support Internet Explorer 11.

Please view our website on an alternate browser such as Google Chrome, Mozilla Firefox, or Microsoft Edge to enjoy the best we have to offer!

Fast Car Offer

Sell your car in as little as 24 hours.
ico-car-img