166 Hatchbacks for Sale From 2009
Sydney , NSW
TOP
$13,999
168,687 km2009 Subaru Impreza Wrx (Awd)
Dealer: Used
Haberfield, NSW
TOP
$11,999$12,299
79,975 km2009 Toyota Corolla Edge
Dealer: Used
Belmore, NSW
TOP
$6,900
152,454 km2009 Mini Cooper
Dealer: Used
Eastern Creek, NSW
TOP
$4,750
165,290 km2009 Hyundai Getz Sx
Dealer: Used
Campbelltown, NSW
TOP
$8,950
64,371 km2009 Hyundai Getz Sx
Dealer: Used
Campbelltown, NSW
TOP
$6,900$7,500
152,453 km2009 Mini Cooper
Dealer: Used
Eastern Creek, NSW
$6,800
176,000 km2009 Mazda 6 Classic
Dealer: Used
Five Dock, NSW
FEATURED
$4,990
245,600 km2009 Ford Fiesta Cl
Dealer: Used
Mordialloc, VIC
$3,999
194,529 km2009 Ford Fiesta Cl
Dealer: Used
Chester Hill, NSW
$5,990$6,990
118,272 km2009 Holden Barina TK MY10
Dealer: Used
Penrith, NSW
FEATURED
$7,999
223,589 km2009 Mitsubishi Lancer Vr-X Sportback
Dealer: Used
Werribee, VIC
$7,950
175,076 km2009 Toyota Yaris Yr
Dealer: Used
Cardiff, NSW
$7,990
145,231 km2009 Hyundai I30 Slx 1.6 Crdi
Dealer: Used
Broadmeadow, NSW
FEATURED
$6,850$6,860
170,262 km2009 Hyundai Getz S
Dealer: Used
Macksville, NSW
$5,950$6,950
222,955 km2009 Hyundai I30 Sx
Dealer: Used
Cardiff, NSW
$6,990
136,836 km2009 Ford Fiesta Lx
Dealer: Used
Kurri Kurri, NSW
FEATURED
$4,990$5,990
137,833 km2009 Fiat Ritmo Emotion
Dealer: Used
Ringwood, VIC
$4,990$6,990
309,242 km2009 Subaru Impreza Rx (Awd)
Dealer: Used
Edgeworth, NSW
$10,990
188,253 km2009 Mazda 3 Sp25
Dealer: Used
Ringwood, VIC
FEATURED
$4,490$4,990
280,006 km2009 Mazda 2 Neo
Dealer: Used
Ringwood, VIC
$5,990
206,130 km2009 Suzuki Swift
Dealer: Used
Clayton, VIC
$7,500
173,000 km2009 Suzuki Swift Sport
Dealer: Used
Dandenong, VIC
FEATURED
$8,990$9,990
159,761 km2009 Hyundai I30 Sx
Dealer: Used
Woolloongabba, QLD
$19,888
125,136 km2009 Honda Civic Type R
Dealer: Used
Preston, VIC
$9,888
182,300 km2009 Toyota Corolla Ascent
Dealer: Used
Preston, VIC
$8,490
133,038 km2009 Suzuki Swift S
Dealer: Used
Ringwood, VIC


























