Filters

Clear

Make

Postcode

Condition

Transmission

166 Hatchbacks for Sale From 2009

Sydney , NSW
TOP
$13,999
168,687 km

2009 Subaru Impreza Wrx (Awd)

Dealer: Used
Haberfield, NSW
TOP
$11,999$12,299
79,975 km

2009 Toyota Corolla Edge

Dealer: Used
Belmore, NSW
TOP
$6,900
152,454 km

2009 Mini Cooper

Dealer: Used
Eastern Creek, NSW
TOP
$4,750
165,290 km

2009 Hyundai Getz Sx

Dealer: Used
Campbelltown, NSW
TOP
$8,950
64,371 km

2009 Hyundai Getz Sx

Dealer: Used
Campbelltown, NSW
TOP
$6,900$7,500
152,453 km

2009 Mini Cooper

Dealer: Used
Eastern Creek, NSW
$6,800
176,000 km

2009 Mazda 6 Classic

Dealer: Used
Five Dock, NSW
FEATURED
$4,990
245,600 km

2009 Ford Fiesta Cl

Dealer: Used
Mordialloc, VIC
$3,999
194,529 km

2009 Ford Fiesta Cl

Dealer: Used
Chester Hill, NSW
$5,990$6,990
118,272 km

2009 Holden Barina TK MY10

Dealer: Used
Penrith, NSW
FEATURED
$7,999
223,589 km

2009 Mitsubishi Lancer Vr-X Sportback

Dealer: Used
Werribee, VIC
$7,950
175,076 km

2009 Toyota Yaris Yr

Dealer: Used
Cardiff, NSW
$7,990
145,231 km

2009 Hyundai I30 Slx 1.6 Crdi

Dealer: Used
Broadmeadow, NSW
FEATURED
$6,850$6,860
170,262 km

2009 Hyundai Getz S

Dealer: Used
Macksville, NSW
$5,950$6,950
222,955 km

2009 Hyundai I30 Sx

Dealer: Used
Cardiff, NSW
$6,990
136,836 km

2009 Ford Fiesta Lx

Dealer: Used
Kurri Kurri, NSW
FEATURED
$4,990$5,990
137,833 km

2009 Fiat Ritmo Emotion

Dealer: Used
Ringwood, VIC
$4,990$6,990
309,242 km

2009 Subaru Impreza Rx (Awd)

Dealer: Used
Edgeworth, NSW
$10,990
188,253 km

2009 Mazda 3 Sp25

Dealer: Used
Ringwood, VIC
FEATURED
$4,490$4,990
280,006 km

2009 Mazda 2 Neo

Dealer: Used
Ringwood, VIC
$5,990
206,130 km

2009 Suzuki Swift

Dealer: Used
Clayton, VIC
$7,500
173,000 km

2009 Suzuki Swift Sport

Dealer: Used
Dandenong, VIC
FEATURED
$8,990$9,990
159,761 km

2009 Hyundai I30 Sx

Dealer: Used
Woolloongabba, QLD
$19,888
125,136 km

2009 Honda Civic Type R

Dealer: Used
Preston, VIC
$9,888
182,300 km

2009 Toyota Corolla Ascent

Dealer: Used
Preston, VIC
$8,490
133,038 km

2009 Suzuki Swift S

Dealer: Used
Ringwood, VIC
We want you to have the best experience!

The Autotrader Australia website does not support Internet Explorer 11.

Please view our website on an alternate browser such as Google Chrome, Mozilla Firefox, or Microsoft Edge to enjoy the best we have to offer!

Fast Car Offer

Sell your car in as little as 24 hours.
ico-car-img